image

Raduno Club CLC flagit

2014-03-15

Reggio Emilia, Italy

Judge Olga Dolejsová (Czech Republic)

& Phylilis Poduschka-Aigner (Austria)

Studs
Baby Class
Athanòr Lupus Diamantis Dracovery promising      
Icaro-Eh-Arimminum la Seven Loup Cievery promising 1.       
Arimminum Namorvery promising 3.       
Athanòr Lupus Deus ex Machinavery promising 4.       
Friend Wolf dei Lupi di Gubbiovery promising 4.       
Puppy Class
Quanah Parkervery promising 1. Best Puppy     
Junior Class
Xenon Lupi del MontaleExcellent      
Edward Spirito LiberoExcellent      
Takuhi Passo del LupoExcellent      
Haki SrdcerváčExcellent 1.       
Arimminum Mystic DudeExcellent 2.       
Foresta Incantata FynneganExcellent 3.       
Cromo Passo del LupoExcellent 4.       
Ertrael Ferus II z PeronówkiVery Good      
Arimminum MachkVery Good      
Indermediate Class
Caron DimonioExcellent      
Noel Passo del LupoExcellent      
TamaskaExcellent 1. BOSBest MaleCAC     
Nolan Passo del LupoExcellent 2.       
Athanorlupus CerberusanimaeExcellent 3.       
Brzask Wilk z baśniExcellent 4.       
Open Class
AresExcellent      
B-ZagorExcellent      
Easy Boy ShoutExcellent 1.   res. CAC     
Caspian dei Lupi di GubbioExcellent 2.       
Varen l'Amico del LupoExcellent 3.       
Foresta Incantata BoromirExcellent 4.       
Naruk Passo del LupoVery Good      
Benito Spirito LiberoVery Good      
Byron MidgårdhusVery Good      
MishaVery Good      
Working Class
AkiExcellent 1.  CAC     
Capitan HarlockVery Good 2.       
ArciVery Good 3.       
Champion Class
Danko Passo del LupoExcellent 1.       
AkelaExcellent 2.       
Devil MaverickExcellent 3.       
Bitches
Baby Class
D'Eevyvery promising      
Idola-Demona de la Louve Blanchevery promising      
Arimminum Nirvanavery promising 2.       
Frida Passo del Lupovery promising 3.       
Junior Class
Arimminum MayuriExcellent 1. Best Junior    Juniorwinner 
Cayenne Lucky of LukavaExcellent 2.       
Arimminum LhotseExcellent 3.       
Arimminum Mia MeravigliaExcellent 4.       
ArlenemagicwolfVery Good      
Jodel Wolf Lupi di MontemorelloVery Good      
Toffee Lupi del MontaleVery Good      
Becky Vikvel wolfVery Good      
J'Shunkaha Lupi di MontemorelloDisqualified      
Indermediate Class
Vacuna Passo del LupoExcellent 1. BOBBest FemaleCAC     
Thara Passo del LupoExcellent 2.       
Brusinka Lucky of LukavaVery Good      
Foresta Incantata GalathilionVery Good      
Tresi Passo del LupoVery Good      
E'Una di Maggio ItaliaVery Good 3.       
Narnja Passo del LupoVery Good 4.       
CalypsoGood      
Open Class
JennaExcellent 1.       
OliviaExcellent 2.       
Ginger Wolf Lupi di MontemorelloExcellent 3.       
BeaExcellent 4.       
Arimminum ElizabethVery Good      
Working Class
AradiaExcellent      
AdamantisExcellent 1.  CAC     
Arimminum Elite RakshaExcellent 2.   res. CAC     
Arimminum EywaExcellent 3.       
Fleur du Mal Uzi SrdcerváčExcellent 4.       
Daesy Passo del LupoVery Good      
AileenVery Good      
Champion Class
Hope Passo del LupoExcellent 1.       
Arlen Passo del LupoVery Good 2.